Список зарегистрированных
на Freeride World Tour Qualifier Russia 2023.
Krasnaya Polyana Qualifier 1*

Мужчины, лыжи

Фамилия Имя Город Категория
1. Babikov Sergey Магнитогорск Лыжи
2. Belkin Aleksandr Сочи Лыжи
3. Besprozvannykh Pavel Красноярск Лыжи
4. Boltenko Anatoliy Сочи Лыжи
5. Varlamov Igor Люберцы Лыжи
6. Ganin Grigoriy Санкт-Петербург Лыжи
7. Gasnikov Vladimir Сочи Лыжи
8. Glinskikh Igor Красная Поляна (Сочи) Лыжи
9. Goncharov Nikita Елизово Лыжи
10. Denisov Roman Красная поляна Лыжи
11. Droznin Sergey Красная Поляна Лыжи
12. Zagorodskikh Artem Екатеринбург Лыжи
13. Zakarian Ostap Красная поляна Лыжи
14. Zimirev Arkady Терскол Лыжи
15. Ivanov Nikita г Москва Лыжи
16. IVAKhNO artem Магнитогорск Лыжи
17. Ignatev Oleg Владивосток Лыжи
18. Kazanokov Azamat Архыз Лыжи
19. Kasyanenko Kirill Москва Лыжи
20. Kataev Mikhail Магнитогорск Лыжи
21. Kitaev Egor Петропавловск-Камчатский Лыжи
22. Kovalev Alexander Москва Лыжи
23. Kosinov Igor Сочи Лыжи
24. Kosyanov Dmitriy Санкт-Петербург Лыжи
25. Krasikov Andrey Омск Лыжи
26. Christiansen Nikita Oslo Лыжи
27. Lekontsev Anton Москва Лыжи
28. Makarov Mikhail Самара Лыжи
29. Maksimov Egor Москва Лыжи
30. Maslennikov Konstantin Москва Лыжи
31. Medvedev Andrey Москва Лыжи
32. Medvedev Nikita Москва Лыжи
33. Mitrofanov Lev Красная поляна Лыжи
34. Mikhaylov Anton Губаха Лыжи
35. Mulendeev Dmitrii Чебоксары Лыжи
36. Myslev Evgeny Нижний Новгород Лыжи
37. Nekrasov Maksim Екатеринбург Лыжи
38. Noskov Andrey Москва Лыжи
39. Obraztsov Artem Семивраги Лыжи
40. Osipov Yaroslav Москва Лыжи
41. Panov Andrei г Санкт-Петербург Лыжи
42. Popov Vladimir Екатеринбург Лыжи
43. Rybnikov Ivan Красная Поляна Лыжи
44. Slashchev Aleksandr Москва Лыжи
45. Sokovykh Evgeniy Минск Лыжи
46. Udodov Denis Voronezh Лыжи
47. Udodov Dmitrii Воронеж Лыжи
48. Filimonov Julian Ставрополь Лыжи
49. Funikov Yuri Санкт-Петербург Лыжи
50. Khromushkin Anton Москва Лыжи
51. Cherkashin Ivan Санкт-Петербург Лыжи
52. CHISTIAKOV MIKHAIL Пермь Лыжи
53. Shchelupanov Aleksey Шерегеш Лыжи

Женщины, лыжи

Фамилия Имя Город Категория
1. Vukovich Sofiya Москва Лыжи
2. Golovina Olesya Алматы Лыжи
3. Dukovskaya Aleksandra Москва Лыжи
4. Kataeva Aleksandra Магнитогорск Лыжи
5. Mankova Elizaveta Красная Поляна Лыжи
6. Matveeva Natalya Сочи Лыжи
7. Miskova Veronika Санкт-Петербург Лыжи
8. Novoydarskaya Anastasiya Каменск- Шахтинский Лыжи
9. Reinbach Yana Москва Лыжи
10. Stepannikova Aljona Санкт-Петербург Лыжи
11. TROFIMOVA Olga Санкт-Петербург Лыжи
12. Shpakova Anna Москва Лыжи
13. Yalygina Anastasiya Москва Лыжи

Мужчины, cноуборд

Фамилия Имя Город Категория
1. Alekseev Sergey Москва Сноуборд
2. Atakishiev Timur Владивосток Сноуборд
3. BACHU SERGEY Москва Сноуборд
4. Butakov Vasiliy Вишневогорск Сноуборд
5. Vasilev Aleksandr г Москва Сноуборд
6. Volchek Andrei Москва Сноуборд
7. Grigorev Matvey Нижний Новгород Сноуборд
8. Gusarov Andrey Москва Сноуборд
9. Danilin Kirill Ишимбай Сноуборд
10. Dobrin Nikita Обнинск Сноуборд
11. Elisov Sergey Саратов Сноуборд
12. Epishev Matvey Санкт-Петербург Сноуборд
13. Zlobin Fedor Сочи Сноуборд
14. Iofik Dmitriy Сочи Сноуборд
15. Kozachek Sergey Дмитров Сноуборд
16. Kryuchkov Vasiliy Таганрог Сноуборд
17. Kudryashov Aleksey Калинин Сноуборд
18. Lobov Andrey Москва Сноуборд
19. Manelov Nikolay Краснодарский край, Выселковский р-н, ст-ца Новогражданская Сноуборд
20. Ovchinnikov Matvey Москва Сноуборд
21. Paskov Aleksandr Майкоп Сноуборд
22. Paskov Pavel Майкоп Сноуборд
23. Proskurin Dmitriy Ростов-на-Дону Сноуборд
24. Riabokon Evgenii Пермь Сноуборд
25. Sabluk Roman Краснодар Сноуборд
26. Sobolevskiy Denis Волжский Сноуборд
27. Spirin Pavel Москва Сноуборд
28. Fedoseev Anton Нижний Новгород Сноуборд
29. Funikov Sergei Москва Сноуборд
30. Khabarov Pavel Сочи Сноуборд
31. Hairullin Maksim Kemerovo Сноуборд
32. Hohrin Michael Красная Поляна Сноуборд
33. Shatalov Nikita Сочи Сноуборд
34. Yukhimuk Yauheni Brest Сноуборд

Женщины, cноуборд

Фамилия Имя Город Категория
1. Borzenina Ksenia Новосибирск Сноуборд
2. Buryanova Aleksandra Северо-Курильск Сноуборд
3. Vedenova Polina Москва Сноуборд
4. Gertsen Olga Омск Сноуборд
5. Giniiatova Alena Красная поляна Сноуборд
6. Golovanova Tatyana Екатеринбург Сноуборд
7. Kostrulina Elizaveta Екатеринбург Сноуборд
8. Lukoshkina Lyubava Санкт-Петербург Сноуборд
9. Piotrovskaya Yuliya Сочи Сноуборд
10. Pshebelskaya Aleksandra Одинцово Сноуборд
11. Semenyakina Ekaterina Москва Сноуборд
12. Tkachenko Valentina Москва Сноуборд
13. Fedorova Mariya Краснодар Сноуборд
14. Kharlamova Valentina Москва Сноуборд
15. Shevchenko Tatyana г Екатеринбург Сноуборд